RESULTS

Memorable Moments and Results of Her Rising Journey.

  • 2010 Canadians – 1e (Sr)

  • 2009 Canadians – 1e (Sr)

  • 2008 Canadians – 1e (Sr)

  • 2007 Canadians – 1e (Sr)

  • 2006 Canadians – 1e (Sr)

  • 2005 Canadians – 1e (Sr)

  • 2004 Canadians – 2e (Sr)

  • 2003 Canadians – 2e (Sr)

  • 2002 Canadians – 3e (Sr)

  • 2001 Canadians – 1e (Jr)

  • 2001 Eastern Challenge – 1e (Jr)

  • 2001 Quebec Sectionals – 1e (Jr)

  • 2000 Canadians – 1e (nov)

  • 2000 Eastern Divisionals – 1e (nov)

  • 1999 Canadians – 15e (nov)

  • 1999 Eastern Divisionals – 1e (nov)

  • 2016 Medal Winners Open – 1e (Sr)

  • 2015 Medal Winners Open – 1e (Sr)

  • 2013 Japan Open – 2e (Sr)

  • 2012 Medal Winners Open – 2e (Sr)

  • 2011 Japan Open – 2e (Sr)

  • 2010 Jeux Olympiques – Vancouver, Canada – 3e (Sr)

  • 2010 Japan Open – 1e (Sr)

  • 2009 Grand Prix Final – 5e (Sr)

  • 2009 Skate Canada – 1e (Sr)

  • 2009 Japan Open – 1e (Sr)

  • 2009 Cup of China – 3e (Sr)

  • 2009 Championnats du Monde – 2e (Sr)

  • 2009 Four Continents – 2e (Sr)

  • 2008 Grand Prix Final – 4e (Sr)

  • 2008 Trophee Eric Bompard – 1e (Sr)

  • 2008 Skate Canada – 1e (Sr)

  • 2008 Championnats du Monde – 5e (Sr)

  • 2008 Four Continents – 2e (Sr)

  • 2007 Cup of China – 3e (Sr)

  • 2007 Championnats du Monde – 10e (Sr)

  • 2007 Four Continents – 3e

  • 2007 Japan Open – 3e (Sr)

  • 2006 Trophee Eric Bompard – 4e (Sr)

  • 2006 Skate Canada – 1e (Sr)

  • 2006 Championnats du Monde – 7e (Sr)

  • 2006 Jeux Olympiques – Turin, Italy – 5e (Sr)

  • 2006 Japan Open – 2e (Sr)

  • 2005 Trophee Eric Bompard – 4e (Sr)

  • 2005 Skate Canada – 2e (Sr)

  • 2005 Campbells International – 4e (Sr)

  • 2004 Grand Prix Final – 3e (Sr)

  • 2004 Trophee Eric Bompard – 1e (Sr)

  • 2004 Cup of China – 3e (Sr)

  • 2004 Championnats du Monde – 8e (Sr)

  • 2004 Four Continents – Hamilton, Ont. – 4e (Sr)

  • 2003 Cup of Russia – Russia – 4e (Sr)

  • 2003 Bofrost Cup on Ice, Germany – 1e (Sr)

  • 2003 Skate Canada – 10e (Sr)

  • 2003 Championnats du Monde, Washington, D.C. – 17e (Sr)

  • 2003 Four Continents – 8e (Sr)

  • 2002 Four Continents – Korea – 9e (Sr)

  • 2002 World Jr. Championships – 5e (Jr)

  • 2001 Grand Prix – Milan – 3e (Jr)

  • 2001 Grand Prix – Gdansk, Poland – 5e (Jr)

  • 2001 World Jr Championships – 8e (Jr)

  • 2000 Grand Prix – Cup of Mexico – 4e (Jr)

  • 2000 Grand Prix – St. Gervais – 5e (Jr)

  • 2000 North American Challenge Skate – Lake Placid – 1e (nov)

  • 2000 Mladost Trophy, Croatia – 1e (nov)

  • 2016 Medal Winners Open – 1e (Sr)

  • 2015 Medal Winners Open – 1e (Sr)

  • 2013 Japan Open – 2e (Sr)

  • 2012 Medal Winners Open – 2e (Sr)

  • 2011 Japan Open – 2e (Sr)

  • 2010 Jeux Olympiques – Vancouver, Canada – 3e (Sr)

  • 2010 Japan Open – 1e (Sr)

  • 2009 Grand Prix Final – 5e (Sr)

  • 2009 Skate Canada – 1e (Sr)

  • 2009 Japan Open – 1e (Sr)

  • 2009 Cup of China – 3e (Sr)

  • 2009 Championnats du Monde – 2e (Sr)

  • 2009 Four Continents – 2e (Sr)

  • 2008 Grand Prix Final – 4e (Sr)

  • 2008 Trophee Eric Bompard – 1e (Sr)

  • 2008 Skate Canada – 1e (Sr)

  • 2008 Championnats du Monde – 5e (Sr)

  • 2008 Four Continents – 2e (Sr)

  • 2007 Cup of China – 3e (Sr)

  • 2007 Championnats du Monde – 10e (Sr)

  • 2007 Four Continents – 3e

  • 2007 Japan Open – 3e (Sr)

  • 2006 Trophee Eric Bompard – 4e (Sr)

  • 2006 Skate Canada – 1e (Sr)

  • 2006 Championnats du Monde – 7e (Sr)

  • 2006 Jeux Olympiques – Turin, Italy – 5e (Sr)

  • 2006 Japan Open – 2e (Sr)

  • 2005 Trophee Eric Bompard – 4e (Sr)

  • 2005 Skate Canada – 2e (Sr)

  • 2005 Campbells International – 4e (Sr)

  • 2004 Grand Prix Final – 3e (Sr)

  • 2004 Trophee Eric Bompard – 1e (Sr)

  • 2004 Cup of China – 3e (Sr)

  • 2004 Championnats du Monde – 8e (Sr)

  • 2004 Four Continents – Hamilton, Ont. – 4e (Sr)

  • 2003 Cup of Russia – Russia – 4e (Sr)

  • 2003 Bofrost Cup on Ice, Germany – 1e (Sr)

  • 2003 Skate Canada – 10e (Sr)

  • 2003 Championnats du Monde, Washington, D.C. – 17e (Sr)

  • 2003 Four Continents – 8e (Sr)

  • 2002 Four Continents – Korea – 9e (Sr)

  • 2002 World Jr. Championships – 5e (Jr)

  • 2001 Grand Prix – Milan – 3e (Jr)

  • 2001 Grand Prix – Gdansk, Poland – 5e (Jr)

  • 2001 World Jr Championships – 8e (Jr)

  • 2000 Grand Prix – Cup of Mexico – 4e (Jr)

  • 2000 Grand Prix – St. Gervais – 5e (Jr)

  • 2000 North American Challenge Skate – Lake Placid – 1e (nov)

  • 2000 Mladost Trophy, Croatia – 1e (nov)